• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 244 Preview: Manitoba Moose at Milwaukee Admirals


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
535Milwaukee Admirals4Manitoba Moose6-Boxscore
30244Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals---
43341Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals---
73578Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose---
99804Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose---
WINS VERSUS Milwaukee Admirals : 1

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 5-0-1

: 8-4-1

CON
Colton Dach100131310231041
Nate Danielson100131161730
Ben McCartney1001351217931
David Gustafsson100139716954
Taylor Ward1001368141015
Daemon Hunt100132121480
Noah Philp10013761300
Kai Uchacz100132911241
Sammy Blais9813448-527
Adam Beckman10013347-224
Nick Cicek100130551324
Riley Fiddler-Schultz10010224612
Derrick Pouliot10013044918
Isaac Belliveau1001302222
Jett Woo100201145
Tyrel Bauer10013011-371
Jon-Randall Avon100000000
Josh Filmon100000000
Nathan Legare100000000
Gabe Klassen100000000
Mathieu Cataford100000000
Mattias Havelid100000000
Austin Roest100000000
Gustav Stjernberg100000000
Carson Rehkopf100300015
Finn Harding74110441127

CON
Chris Driedger100105313.450.8851
Owen Flores10032002.710.9090
Owen Say10011003.000.9190
Mitchell Weeks10020106.120.8440

WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 0

: 6-2-2 (W3)

: 4-2-1

: 8-5-2

CON
Adam Edstrom10015111526152
Jaroslav Chmelar10015916251810
Rem Pitlick981512112330
Amadeus Lombardi1001531619122
Juuso Parssinen100156814-86
Trey Fix-Wolansky100157411-226
Ryan Ufko991111011413
Nico Myatovic10015448-619
Aidan Thompson1001544817
Kevin Korchinski1001117867
Lucas Ciona1001432519
Ryan McGregor1001223520
Jack Rathbone10011055-111
Rasmus Kumpulainen1001312329
Jacob Julien1009033-17
Victor Soderstrom10015022523
Luke Prokop10012011019
Sam Stange100000000
Jake Schmaltz100100000
Artem Guryev1007000-20
Hardy Haman Aktell10011000612
Injured Reserve
Jordan Harris38000000

CON
Tristan Lennox9986204.490.8730
Keith Petruzzelli10020106.380.8440
Jaxon Castor1000000000
Ty Young1000000000