• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 10Game 56
    BOS BOS3
    UTA UTA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 57
    NYI NYI3
    CHI CHI4
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 10Game 58
    OTT OTT1
    PHI PHI5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 59
    VGK VGK4
    TOR TOR6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 60
    CAR CAR4
    VAN VAN1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 61
    MTL MTL1
    NSH NSH3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 62
    TBL TBL3
    MIN MIN4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 63
    BUF BUF7
    DAL DAL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    STL STL3
    SJS SJS2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    CGY CGY3
    COL COL6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 66
    WSH WSH
    NYR NYR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 67
    CBS CBS
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 68
    DET DET
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 69
    WPG WPG
    ANA ANA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 81
    MMO MMO7
    GRA GRA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 82
    TOM TOM6
    LVR LVR3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 83
    HMH HMH0
    PHX PHX2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 84
    OKL OKL4
    MIL MIL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 85
    POR POR0
    STB STB6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 86
    SDG SDG3
    TEX TEX4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 87
    PRO PRO5
    CPM CPM3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 88
    HEB HEB4
    NAP NAP0
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 89
    HAR HAR8
    FLI FLI4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 90
    IND IND
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 91
    STB STB
    TOF TOF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 92
    MIL MIL
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 93
    UCS UCS
    GBL GBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 94
    FLE FLE
    ALB ALB
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 95
    NAP NAP
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 96
    FLI FLI
    LVR LVR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 97
    CHA CHA
    TUC TUC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 98
    SLC SLC
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 99
    SAN SAN
    SDG SDG
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
17114 Vancouver Canucks- Florida Panthers---
98710 Florida Panthers- Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (W1)

Away Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Luke Evangelista100432510
Arthur Kaliyev100422425
Artturi Lehkonen100413410
Justin Sourdif100413422
Miro Heiskanen100404400
Jason Dickinson100412320
Matthew Tkachuk1004202-17
Oliver Bjorkstrand100411212
Brayden Point1004112-10
Evan Bouchard100411200
Nino Niederreiter100411210
Zach Benson1004022-10
Troy Stecher100401150
Sean Durzi1004011-27
Nic Dowd100401112
Mark Kastelic100401112
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton1004000-20
Jonathan Aspirot100400050

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jet Greaves10043102.010.9410
Karel Vejmelka1000000000

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 1-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Larkin99542610
Anthony Mantha100521302
A.J. Greer1005123-16
Alexander Ovechkin99512310
Mikhail Sergachev985033110
Filip Hronek97503316
Kirill Marchenko99511200
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1005101-20
Kasperi Kapanen100510100
Pavel Mintyukov995011-50
Bowen Byram1005011-40
Ryan Shea100501124
Emil Lilleberg100000000
Logan Mailloux100100000
Brett Leason100100000
Sam Lafferty100400000
Antonio Stranges100400000
Carl Grundstrom995000-20
Anthony DeAngelo100500020
Samuel Walker100500002
Josh Dunne1005000-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy9841213.000.9230
Daniil Tarasov9810104.000.8890