• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    COL COL1
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI2
    MTL MTL4
    1 Likes
  • 26 168
    WSH WSH
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    UTA UTA
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    OTT OTT
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    NJD NJD
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    EDM EDM
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    SEA SEA
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    BOS BOS
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    STL STL
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    CGY CGY
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    PHI PHI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    CBS CBS
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    PIT PIT
    NSH NSH
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP2
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL2
    TOF TOF7
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC8
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND5
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL5
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA4
    MIL MIL6
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE3
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR6
    TOM TOM9
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS5
    OKL OKL1
    0 Likes
  • 26 213
    PHX PHX
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 26 214
    FLI FLI
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 26 215
    SLC SLC
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 26 216
    SPR SPR
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 26 217
    ALB ALB
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 26 218
    TOF TOF
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17114 Vancouver Canucks3 Florida Panthers5-Boxscore
98710 Florida Panthers- Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 1

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 6-2-0

: 9-2-0

CON
Brayden Point9911791630
Matthew Tkachuk100117815322
Luke Evangelista9911661210
Artturi Lehkonen10011461012
Zach Benson10011191020
Evan Bouchard991127906
Justin Sourdif1001125732
Miro Heiskanen971116700
Arthur Kaliyev1001142637
Nino Niederreiter1001132540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001123542
Jason Dickinson1001114534
Mark Kastelic1001105516
Nic Dowd10011134410
Sean Durzi1001112329
Troy Stecher10011011100
Jonathan Aspirot1001101196
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9911000133

CON
Jet Greaves10098102.210.9360
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 3-5-2 (L1)

: 2-2-1

: 4-6-2

CON
Dylan Larkin981211516-46
Alexander Ovechkin1001234700
Kasperi Kapanen10012167-20
Mikhail Sergachev10011077412
Kirill Marchenko10012246-10
Anthony Mantha10012325-16
A.J. Greer10012235-416
Filip Hronek9612055113
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1001240432
Sam Lafferty100722432
Carl Grundstrom1001213422
Bowen Byram10012033-92
Ryan Shea1001203336
Josh Dunne100902206
Emil Lilleberg1002101-20
Pavel Mintyukov10012011-100
Antonio Stranges100400000
Logan Mailloux100700020
Brett Leason1008000-56
Anthony DeAngelo1001200022
Samuel Walker10012000-52

CON
Daniil Tarasov9773313.580.9020
Andrei Vasilevskiy9871313.200.9210