• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI4
    COL COL5
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR2
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR7
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA4
    PIT PIT3
    0 Likes
  • 22 141
    STL STL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP1
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF4
    HSK HSK3
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL6
    MDL MDL2
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO3
    SAN SAN5
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL6
    UCS UCS7
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM5
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA4
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes

Game 176 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
26176 Detroit Red Wings- Calgary Flames---
62443 Calgary Flames- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 5-1-2 (OTW1)

: 1-0-0

: 5-1-2

CON
Logan Cooley1008771472
Joel Eriksson Ek1008561152
Mitch Marner100836932
Jake Guentzel100853838
Nico Hischier99817820
Tyler Myers100806644
Lawson Crouse1008235610
Victor Hedman98814532
James van Riemsdyk100805510
Mackie Samoskevich100822404
Thomas Novak100813410
Adam Larsson100804432
Ondrej Palat100430340
Mathieu Joseph1004202-30
Radek Faksa100820210
Hampus Lindholm100802232
Esa Lindell100802256
David Kampf100701102
Mikey Anderson100801116
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord9784123.300.9090
Vitek Vanecek10011000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-3-0 (L1)

: 1-3-0

: 5-3-0

CON
Connor McDavid1008371030
Tom Wilson100854934
Chandler Stephenson100844835
Ilya Mikheyev1008325-30
Mason Marchment100823512
Jared McCann99823530
Erik Haula1008224-32
Adam Fox100813466
Alex Tuch100813410
Conor Sheary1008011-10
Jonathan Marchessault1008011-30
Devon Toews100801100
Adam Pelech100801154
Yan Kuznetsov100801102
Colin Blackwell1008011-10
Travis Hamonic1008011-56
Ryan Graves1004000-30
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Luke Glendening1008000-12

CON
Ilya Sorokin10074302.690.9210
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000