• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 12 70
    NYI NYI6
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    OTT OTT3
    NSH NSH4
    1 Likes
  • 12 72
    BUF BUF3
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 12 73
    NJD NJD6
    VAN VAN4
    0 Likes
  • 12 74
    FLO FLO4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 12 75
    CGY CGY1
    ANA ANA5
    0 Likes
  • 12 76
    COL COL5
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 12 77
    MTL MTL1
    DET DET7
    0 Likes
  • 12 78
    VGK VGK3
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 12 79
    BOS BOS5
    PHI PHI4
    0 Likes
  • 12 80
    CHI CHI2
    CAR CAR5
    0 Likes
  • 12 81
    PIT PIT4
    DAL DAL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 82
    STL STL3
    CBS CBS2
    0 Likes
  • 12 83
    SJS SJS4
    EDM EDM5
    0 Likes
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 12 100
    TOM TOM10
    CPM CPM8
    0 Likes
  • 12 101
    CHC CHC8
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 12 102
    GRA GRA2
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 12 103
    HMH HMH6
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 12 104
    POR POR1
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 12 105
    HAR HAR4
    HEB HEB1
    0 Likes
  • 12 106
    GBL GBL1
    UCS UCS3
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 123 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1592 Buffalo Sabres- Montreal Canadiens---
19123 Buffalo Sabres- Montreal Canadiens---
79560 Montreal Canadiens- Buffalo Sabres---
107783 Montreal Canadiens- Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 0

: 3-2-0 (W3)

: 0-1-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Matt Coronato100532500
Carter Verhaeghe100523524
Alex Laferriere100522442
Auston Matthews99521322
Dawson Mercer100521320
Travis Konecny1005123210
Jonathan Drouin100503300
Logan Shaw100511240
Brendan Gaunce100511200
Jaden Schwartz100511226
Frederick Gaudreau100502222
Radko Gudas100502207
Haydn Fleury100501100
Nick Leddy100501120
Christian Wolanin100000000
Mike Benning100000000
Alex Belzile100000000
Nick Blankenburg100500020
Joseph Veleno100500040
Martin Fehervary92511266
Thomas Harley94502262

CON
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen9553202.400.9300
Juuse Saros1000000000

WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

: 3-2-0 (L2)

: 1-2-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Tim Stutzle100563942
Brady Tkachuk1005156313
Marcus Johansson100523530
Lucas Raymond99514530
Jack Quinn99514512
Corey Perry100521310
Dylan Strome100520210
Jack Drury1005112-10
Jeremy Lauzon995022-47
Lars Eller1005022-40
Eeli Tolvanen1005011-22
Joel Edmundson100501120
Rasmus Sandin100501130
Tobias Bjornfot100000000
Kent Johnson1001000-30
J.J. Moser995000-42
Marcus Pettersson100500030
Connor Clifton98500028
Tye Kartye1005000-16
Injured Reserve
Tyson Foerster884022-26

CON
Dennis Hildeby9853102.640.9300
Arturs Silovs100101011.540.7370
Akira Schmid1000000000