• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA1
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL3
    PIT PIT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 121
    PHI PHI
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 19 122
    LAK LAK
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 19 123
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 19 124
    VGK VGK
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 19 125
    TOR TOR
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 19 126
    WSH WSH
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 19 127
    CHI CHI
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 19 128
    NSH NSH
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 19 129
    CBS CBS
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 19 130
    DET DET
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 19 131
    TBL TBL
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 19 132
    UTA UTA
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 19 133
    FLO FLO
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 19 134
    WPG WPG
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC4
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB5
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL4
    GRA GRA6
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP3
    CHA CHA2
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK1
    SAN SAN3
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE3
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM5
    ALB ALB6
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL3
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 19 159
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 19 160
    SPR SPR
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 19 161
    TEX TEX
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 19 162
    CHC CHC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 19 163
    MDL MDL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 19 164
    TOM TOM
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes

Game 145 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
22145 San Jose Sharks- Montreal Canadiens---
1451039 Montreal Canadiens- San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 0

: 2-3-2 (SOL1)

: 1-1-1

: 2-3-2

CON
Mathew Barzal100744838
Leo Carlsson100725720
Ryan Lindgren99713424
Brandon Hagel1007134-58
Jake Sanderson977044-30
Yakov Trenin100704410
Ryan McLeod100730300
Mason McTavish100721304
Fraser Minten100721330
Sam Steel100721310
Morgan Frost100712312
Kirill Kaprizov1007112-62
Evgeni Malkin1007112-56
Ryan Donato100701100
Cody Ceci1007011-40
Casey Mittelstadt100000000
Colin White100000000
Easton Cowan100000000
Scott Morrow100700010
Denton Mateychuk100700020
Sam Dickinson1007000-10

CON
Carter Hart10041302.460.9290
Kyle Keyser9631024.170.8910

WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 0

: 3-4-0 (L4)

: 1-3-0

: 3-4-0

CON
Tim Stutzle1007831132
Jack Quinn100724612
Marcus Johansson100724630
Brady Tkachuk1007156217
Lucas Raymond100714520
Corey Perry1007224-14
Dylan Strome100721310
Jeremy Lauzon1007033-39
Jack Drury100711200
Lars Eller1007022-60
Tye Kartye100710106
Kent Johnson1003011-20
J.J. Moser1007011-32
Eeli Tolvanen1007011-42
Joel Edmundson100701100
Rasmus Sandin100701120
Tobias Bjornfot100000000
Marcus Pettersson100700022
Connor Clifton1007000014
Injured Reserve
Tyson Foerster944022-26

CON
Dennis Hildeby9973302.910.9210
Arturs Silovs100101011.540.7370
Akira Schmid1000000000