• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 20 135
    CGY CGY2
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 20 136
    MIN MIN3
    CBS CBS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 20 165
    SAN SAN6
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 20 166
    TUC TUC6
    CHA CHA5
    0 Likes
  • 20 167
    SDG SDG2
    IND IND5
    0 Likes
  • 20 168
    UCS UCS3
    SLC SLC1
    0 Likes
  • 20 169
    PRO PRO5
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 20 170
    ALB ALB4
    PHX PHX3
    0 Likes
  • 20 171
    HAR HAR2
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 180 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
27180 Florida Panthers- Chicago Blackhawks---
37248 Chicago Blackhawks- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

: 8-1-0 (W4)

: 5-1-0

: 8-1-0

CON
Brayden Point989661220
Matthew Tkachuk9895712217
Luke Evangelista100945900
Zach Benson100918920
Artturi Lehkonen100944800
Evan Bouchard999257-14
Justin Sourdif100925742
Arthur Kaliyev100942647
Miro Heiskanen969066-10
Jason Dickinson100914542
Oliver Bjorkstrand100922422
Nino Niederreiter100922420
Mark Kastelic100904406
Sean Durzi99911219
Nic Dowd100902224
Troy Stecher100901190
Jonathan Aspirot100901184
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton1009000033

CON
Jet Greaves9598102.210.9360
Karel Vejmelka1000000000

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 5-4-0 (L1)

: 2-3-0

: 5-4-0

CON
Tomas Hertl1009291100
Nick Schmaltz10094610-10
Pavel Zacha1009459-22
Teuvo Teravainen100944800
Brad Marchand1009268-14
Alex Newhook1009527-20
Ryan Hartman100915610
Taylor Raddysh100941520
Brock Boeser1009314-10
Andrei Kuzmenko1009134-12
Justin Danforth100913420
Simon Edvinsson1009134-39
Louis Crevier100904406
MacKenzie Weegar1009101-26
Colton Sissons1009011-22
Jaccob Slavin100901104
Mattias Ekholm969011010
Injured Reserve
Cale Makar949145010

CON
Darcy Kuemper9874303.820.8930
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020