• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 16 106
    COL COL4
    DAL DAL1
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    WSH WSH3
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 17 108
    NJD NJD
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 17 109
    OTT OTT
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 17 110
    TBL TBL
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 17 111
    VGK VGK
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 17 112
    NSH NSH
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 17 113
    EDM EDM
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 17 114
    FLO FLO
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 17 115
    TOR TOR
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 17 116
    MIN MIN
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 17 117
    CHI CHI
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 17 118
    DET DET
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 16 130
    CHA CHA4
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 16 131
    TEX TEX5
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 16 132
    CHC CHC2
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 16 133
    SAN SAN3
    HSK HSK4
    0 Likes
  • 16 134
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE5
    0 Likes
  • 16 135
    SDG SDG3
    TOF TOF8
    0 Likes
  • 16 136
    POR POR1
    GRA GRA2
    0 Likes
  • 16 137
    STB STB7
    GBL GBL2
    0 Likes
  • 16 138
    PRO PRO2
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 16 139
    ALB ALB4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 17 140
    HAR HAR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 17 141
    PHX PHX
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 17 142
    FLI FLI
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 17 143
    IND IND
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 17 144
    MMO MMO
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 17 145
    MDL MDL
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 17 146
    TUC TUC
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 17 147
    TOM TOM
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 17 148
    UCS UCS
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 17 149
    GRA GRA
    STB STB
    0 Likes

Game 138 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
21138 Anaheim Ducks- New York Rangers---
101729 New York Rangers- Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

: 3-3-0 (L1)

: 1-2-0

: 3-3-0

CON
Dominic James100633620
Steven Stamkos100631402
Andrew Mangiapane100613400
Dominic Toninato1006213114
Thomas Chabot97612312
Alexander Petrovic100612312
Conor Garland100612300
Ilya Protas100612322
Phillip Danault100612310
Victor Olofsson1006202-12
Sean Kuraly1006202-14
Benoit-Olivier Groulx1006022-10
Brian Dumoulin100602210
Jamie Oleksiak96501100
Vasily Podkolzin100601104
Shea Theodore996011-12
Nick Seeler1006011-17
Riley Tufte100601104
Vladislav Kolyachonok100100010

CON
Lukas Dostal9663302.810.9290
Adin Hill100100012.000.8240

WINS VERSUS Anaheim Ducks : 0

: 6-1-1 (W1)

: 3-1-1

: 6-1-1

CON
Benjamin Kindel1007651110
Rickard Rakell9884610-22
Artemi Panarin1008459-32
Yanni Gourde100836908
Shayne Gostisbehere978268-34
Nick Bjugstad100842650
Alexey Toropchenko100824680
Scott Laughton100832520
Ryan Johansen1008224-42
Danton Heinen100713430
Michael Rasmussen100813400
Matt Roy100812322
Dmitry Orlov1007022-10
Nick Jensen100802250
Joona Koppanen100110100
Brett Howden1005011-34
Johnathan Kovacevic1006011413
Arber Xhekaj100701112
Brady Skjei1006000-10
Frank Vatrano100800024

CON
Igor Shesterkin9886012.730.9190
Jonathan Quick10010106.250.8680