• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI4
    COL COL5
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR2
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR7
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA4
    PIT PIT3
    0 Likes
  • 22 141
    STL STL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP1
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF4
    HSK HSK3
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL6
    MDL MDL2
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO3
    SAN SAN5
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL6
    UCS UCS7
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM5
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA4
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes

Game 192 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29192 Minnesota Wild- Utah Mammoth---
57389 Utah Mammoth- Minnesota Wild---
114830 Minnesota Wild- Utah Mammoth---
1651187 Utah Mammoth- Minnesota Wild---
WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 5-1-3 (SOW1)

: 2-1-2

: 5-1-3

CON
Nikita Kucherov1009771434
John Tavares999561130
Aliaksei Protas979549-24
Adam Fantilli1009358-42
Lane Hutson1009066-10
Vladimir Tarasenko100906625
Jonatan Berggren100932500
Mavrik Bourque1009145-20
Brock Faber100905524
Jackson LaCombe97931402
Noah Cates100922422
Matthew Schaefer989044-26
Jack McBain100921325
Nikita Zadorov1009112319
Casey Cizikas1009112-10
Danila Yurov100501100
Zemgus Girgensons100901110
Max Sasson100000000
Ilya Lyubushkin100100000
Vince Dunn1009000-10
Igor Chernyshov893101-20
Patrik Laine8000000

CON
Jacob Fowler9674123.220.9070
Alex Nedeljkovic10021013.310.9070

WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

: 5-5-0 (W2)

: 3-1-0

: 5-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel10010561110
Pavel Buchnevich10010371008
Claude Giroux991036910
Robert Thomas10010268-24
Jordan Staal1001051644
Kiefer Sherwood991024618
Michael Carcone1001024620
Jake Evans1001024624
Roman Josi1001024620
Gage Goncalves1001031400
Ivan Provorov1001003310
Zach Whitecloud991003362
Connor Dewar1001020230
Alex Iafallo1001011210
Justin Brazeau1001002220
Brayden McNabb1001010130
Artem Zub10010011010
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven1003000-10
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes9885202.620.9190
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740