• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 197 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29197 Florida Panthers- Winnipeg Jets---
32216 Winnipeg Jets- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Winnipeg Jets : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 6-3-0

: 9-3-0

CON
Brayden Point9912891730
Matthew Tkachuk99127916324
Luke Evangelista9912661210
Artturi Lehkonen9912471112
Zach Benson9912191022
Evan Bouchard991227906
Justin Sourdif1001225722
Miro Heiskanen971216700
Arthur Kaliyev1001242627
Nino Niederreiter1001232540
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001223542
Jason Dickinson1001214524
Mark Kastelic1001205516
Nic Dowd10012134410
Sean Durzi9912123011
Troy Stecher10012011110
Jonathan Aspirot10012011106
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9812000-133

CON
Jet Greaves97108202.190.9380
Karel Vejmelka10021103.000.8980

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 7-2-1 (W4)

: 5-1-0

: 7-3-1

CON
Sidney Crosby99116511312
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins9911381120
Brendan Gallagher10011371067
Roope Hintz9911437-72
Josh Morrissey9911066-70
Jonathan Toews1001141560
Brayden Schenn9911325-37
Connor Zary1001131462
Cody Glass10011224-40
Travis Sanheim991122432
Pierre-Luc Dubois991113434
Matthew Robertson1001003382
Jonathan Huberdeau10011112-614
Braden Schneider98902206
Dylan DeMelo9811022-74
Logan Stanley10011011613
Keegan Kolesar1001101100
William Carrier1001101100
Oskar Sundqvist100000000
Tyler Tucker100300012

CON
Logan Thompson9896302.540.9240
Joel Hofer10021010.960.9660