• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 204 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
21140 Pittsburgh Penguins3 Utah Mammoth4-Boxscore
31204 Utah Mammoth- Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 1

: 6-4-0 (W4)

: 3-4-0

: 7-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel10012891740
Pavel Buchnevich10012471108
Claude Giroux10012471130
Kiefer Sherwood10012371048
Robert Thomas10012279-36
Jake Evans1001235844
Roman Josi1001226824
Jordan Staal1001261744
Michael Carcone1001224600
Ivan Provorov1001206640
Gage Goncalves10012415-10
Zach Whitecloud1001205584
Alex Iafallo1001221330
Connor Dewar1001221350
Artem Zub10012112210
Justin Brazeau1001202220
Brayden McNabb1001210132
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven100500004
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes98107202.810.9140
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740

WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 3-5-2 (W1)

: 3-2-0

: 4-6-2

CON
Bo Horvat9512671328
Clayton Keller100125813-57
Jack Hughes10012551030
Jason Robertson10012551056
Trevor Zegras10012369-56
William Eklund1001207720
Max Domi10012606240
Josh Norris10012246-74
Evander Kane10012235416
Andrew Peeke1001214530
Mario Ferraro1001204454
Cam York1001204404
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Jordan Martinook1001211236
Vincent Desharnais9812022-235
Marco Kasper100301132
Kris Letang10012011-34
Aaron Ekblad1001201144
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100800000
David Perron1009000-22

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood100113523.210.9070
Frederik Andersen9831103.080.9130