• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 16 106
    COL COL4
    DAL DAL1
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    WSH WSH3
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 17 108
    NJD NJD
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 17 109
    OTT OTT
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 17 110
    TBL TBL
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 17 111
    VGK VGK
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 17 112
    NSH NSH
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 17 113
    EDM EDM
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 17 114
    FLO FLO
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 17 115
    TOR TOR
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 17 116
    MIN MIN
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 17 117
    CHI CHI
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 17 118
    DET DET
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 16 130
    CHA CHA4
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 16 131
    TEX TEX5
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 16 132
    CHC CHC2
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 16 133
    SAN SAN3
    HSK HSK4
    0 Likes
  • 16 134
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE5
    0 Likes
  • 16 135
    SDG SDG3
    TOF TOF8
    0 Likes
  • 16 136
    POR POR1
    GRA GRA2
    0 Likes
  • 16 137
    STB STB7
    GBL GBL2
    0 Likes
  • 16 138
    PRO PRO2
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 16 139
    ALB ALB4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 17 140
    HAR HAR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 17 141
    PHX PHX
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 17 142
    FLI FLI
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 17 143
    IND IND
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 17 144
    MMO MMO
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 17 145
    MDL MDL
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 17 146
    TUC TUC
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 17 147
    TOM TOM
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 17 148
    UCS UCS
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 17 149
    GRA GRA
    STB STB
    0 Likes

Game 114 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17114 Vancouver Canucks- Florida Panthers---
98710 Florida Panthers- Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 2-4-2 (OTL1)

: 1-3-1

: 2-4-2

CON
Dylan Larkin9981021236
Mikhail Sergachev958066312
Alexander Ovechkin99814510
Anthony Mantha100831404
A.J. Greer1008134-18
Kirill Marchenko99813400
Kasperi Kapanen100813410
Filip Hronek97803328
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1008202-12
Sam Lafferty100501110
Pavel Mintyukov1008011-80
Carl Grundstrom998011-20
Bowen Byram1008011-72
Ryan Shea100801144
Emil Lilleberg100000000
Logan Mailloux100400010
Brett Leason1004000-10
Antonio Stranges100400000
Josh Dunne1007000-26
Anthony DeAngelo100800040
Samuel Walker1008000-12

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10051212.970.9240
Daniil Tarasov9741213.550.8990

WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

: 6-1-0 (W2)

: 1-0-0

: 6-1-0

CON
Matthew Tkachuk987358011
Zach Benson100717800
Brayden Point98752700
Luke Evangelista1007347-10
Justin Sourdif100725742
Arthur Kaliyev100742645
Artturi Lehkonen1007235-10
Jason Dickinson100714542
Miro Heiskanen977055-30
Oliver Bjorkstrand100722432
Nino Niederreiter100722430
Evan Bouchard997123-30
Nic Dowd100702234
Mark Kastelic1007022-16
Troy Stecher100701190
Jonathan Aspirot100701182
Sean Durzi99701119
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton1007000029

CON
Jet Greaves9676102.260.9360
Karel Vejmelka1000000000