• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR3
    LAK LAK1
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY2
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM1
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 29 188
    STL STL
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 29 189
    ANA ANA
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 29 190
    NSH NSH
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 29 191
    CAR CAR
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 29 192
    UTA UTA
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 29 193
    CHI CHI
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 29 194
    DAL DAL
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 29 195
    VGK VGK
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 29 196
    PHI PHI
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 29 197
    WPG WPG
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 29 198
    SJS SJS
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG3
    POR POR4
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC10
    TOM TOM6
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN4
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO5
    HSK HSK4
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH7
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA5
    UCS UCS3
    0 Likes
  • 29 231
    FLI FLI
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 29 232
    HAR HAR
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 29 233
    SPR SPR
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 29 234
    SLC SLC
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 29 235
    HEB HEB
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 29 236
    NAP NAP
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 29 237
    STB STB
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 29 238
    ALB ALB
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 29 239
    IND IND
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 222 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1065 Colorado Avalanche6 Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
33222 Calgary Flames- Colorado Avalanche---
1831318 Colorado Avalanche- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 0

: 5-4-1 (SOL1)

: 4-0-0

: 6-4-1

CON
Tom Wilson9911771428
Connor McDavid9711591420
Chandler Stephenson9911651135
Mason Marchment1001133624
Alex Tuch1001124614
Jared McCann991124610
Ilya Mikheyev10011325-40
Erik Haula10011224-42
Adam Fox95913466
Devon Toews971112310
Adam Pelech981103354
Jonathan Marchessault10011022-30
Yan Kuznetsov1001102212
Colin Blackwell10011011-10
Luke Glendening10011011-12
Maxence Guenette991000-10
Brendan Warren100100000
Derek Forbort976000-427
Ryan Graves1007000-50
Conor Sheary931001100
Travis Hamonic8910011-510

CON
Ilya Sorokin98105412.850.9140
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

: 6-2-2 (L1)

: 5-0-1

: 8-2-2

CON
Bryan Rust10012861462
J.T. Miller100123101369
Juraj Slafkovsky10012641022
Dylan Guenther10012461050
Quinton Byfield1001245900
Shane Pinto1001262839
Jake McCabe1001215608
Nick Paul1001314512
Ryan McDonagh1001204410
Philip Broberg10012033-20
JJ Peterka1001203320
Olli Maatta1001203352
Dalibor Dvorsky10012202-40
Blake Coleman1001220218
William Karlsson10012112-32
Jake Walman1001202260
Pontus Holmberg10012022-38
Ben Chiarot10012022-110
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer9885212.360.9360
Casey DeSmith10043011.920.9470
Joseph Woll1000000000