• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 10Game 56
    BOS BOS3
    UTA UTA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 57
    NYI NYI3
    CHI CHI4
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 10Game 58
    OTT OTT1
    PHI PHI5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 59
    VGK VGK4
    TOR TOR6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 60
    CAR CAR4
    VAN VAN1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 61
    MTL MTL1
    NSH NSH3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 62
    TBL TBL3
    MIN MIN4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 63
    BUF BUF7
    DAL DAL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 64
    STL STL3
    SJS SJS2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 65
    CGY CGY3
    COL COL6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 66
    WSH WSH
    NYR NYR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 67
    CBS CBS
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 68
    DET DET
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 69
    WPG WPG
    ANA ANA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 81
    MMO MMO7
    GRA GRA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 82
    TOM TOM6
    LVR LVR3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 83
    HMH HMH0
    PHX PHX2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 84
    OKL OKL4
    MIL MIL5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 85
    POR POR0
    STB STB6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 86
    SDG SDG3
    TEX TEX4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 87
    PRO PRO5
    CPM CPM3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 88
    HEB HEB4
    NAP NAP0
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 89
    HAR HAR8
    FLI FLI4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 90
    IND IND
    MMO MMO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 91
    STB STB
    TOF TOF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 92
    MIL MIL
    MDL MDL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 93
    UCS UCS
    GBL GBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 94
    FLE FLE
    ALB ALB
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 95
    NAP NAP
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 96
    FLI FLI
    LVR LVR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 97
    CHA CHA
    TUC TUC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 98
    SLC SLC
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 99
    SAN SAN
    SDG SDG
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 3 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
106773 Minnesota Wild- Detroit Red Wings---
110803 Detroit Red Wings- Minnesota Wild---
WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-0-1 (OTW1)

Away Record : 0-0-0

Overall Record : 2-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mitch Marner100323530
Logan Cooley100313410
Ondrej Palat100330330
Nico Hischier99312310
Lawson Crouse100312304
Joel Eriksson Ek100311200
Jake Guentzel100311214
James van Riemsdyk100302230
Victor Hedman98302230
Radek Faksa1003101-10
David Kampf100301132
Adam Larsson100301112
Mikey Anderson100301110
Tyler Myers1003011-12
Nikolas Matinpalo100000000
Mathieu Joseph100000000
Hampus Lindholm1003000-12
Mackie Samoskevich1003000-22
Esa Lindell99300042
Thomas Novak1003000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joey Daccord9832012.590.9290
Vitek Vanecek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 0-0-1

Overall Record : 2-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Tavares99423500
Aliaksei Protas984314-22
Nikita Kucherov99422400
Adam Fantilli994134-32
Jonatan Berggren100412300
Lane Hutson100403300
Vladimir Tarasenko97403300
Mavrik Bourque1004112-10
Brock Faber99402212
Jackson LaCombe994101-32
Nikita Zadorov994101114
Noah Cates100410112
Jack McBain100401115
Matthew Schaefer1004011-32
Zemgus Girgensons99401100
Danila Yurov100000000
Max Sasson100000000
Ilya Lyubushkin100100000
Vince Dunn100400000
Casey Cizikas100400000
Injured Reserve
Igor Chernyshov783101-20
Patrik Laine12000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic1000000000
Injured Reserve
Jacob Fowler9442113.510.9050