• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    0 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 90 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1590 Boston Bruins- San Jose Sharks---
26174 San Jose Sharks- Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 0

: 5-1-0 (SOW1)

: 2-0-0

: 5-1-0

CON
Sam Reinhart100635870
Valeri Nichushkin100633664
Connor Bedard100623510
Mikael Backlund100623560
Yegor Chinakhov100631410
Ethen Frank1006123-20
Rasmus Andersson100603348
K'Andre Miller1006033510
Timo Meier100620207
Anders Lee1006202-24
Justin Hryckowian100602212
Patrick Kane100602200
Ian Cole100602234
John Klingberg100301102
Will Cuylle100601104
Matthew Wood100000000
Brandon Carlo100300002
Ben Meyers1006000-20
Jamie Drysdale100600002
Erik Gudbranson1006000-14

CON
Jeremy Swayman9754102.560.9370
Justus Annunen10011003.000.9170

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 0

: 1-3-1 (OTL1)

: 0-2-1

: 1-3-1

CON
Mathew Barzal100532504
Leo Carlsson1005134-10
Yakov Trenin100504420
Sam Steel100521320
Morgan Frost100512322
Mason McTavish100520212
Fraser Minten100511200
Jake Sanderson995022-40
Evgeni Malkin1005101-56
Kirill Kaprizov1005011-62
Ryan Lindgren100501104
Brandon Hagel1005011-54
Cody Ceci1005011-40
Casey Mittelstadt100000000
Colin White100000000
Easton Cowan100000000
Ryan Donato100500010
Scott Morrow100500020
Denton Mateychuk100500020
Sam Dickinson1005000-10
Ryan McLeod100500010

CON
Carter Hart9841302.460.9290
Kyle Keyser10010014.840.8530