• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    0 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 105 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
15105 New Jersey Devils- Detroit Red Wings---
70498 Detroit Red Wings- New Jersey Devils---
1481061 New Jersey Devils- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 4-0-1 (W3)

: 0-0-1

: 4-0-1

CON
Dylan Cozens99534724
Viktor Arvidsson99533640
Ryan Leonard100522422
Jason Zucker1005134-10
Matvei Gridin100530300
Matt Duchene995123-20
Cole Hutson100503320
Miles Wood100511220
Shakir Mukhamadullin100511230
Morgan Barron100502202
Cole Sillinger100510110
Adam Gaudette995101-10
Ryan Greene100501100
Alexander Nikishin99501128
Alexandre Carrier99501114
Liam Ohgren100000000
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Elias PetterssonD99500007
J.T. Compher100500010
Dylan Samberg995000-20

CON
John Gibson9854011.940.9410
Leevi Merilainen1000000000

WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

: 3-1-1 (W1)

: 2-1-1

: 3-1-1

CON
Mitch Marner100525740
Jake Guentzel100542646
Logan Cooley100524632
Joel Eriksson Ek100532530
Nico Hischier99514520
Victor Hedman97514540
Ondrej Palat100430340
Lawson Crouse1005123310
James van Riemsdyk100503330
Tyler Myers100503324
Radek Faksa100520200
Mackie Samoskevich1005112-12
Adam Larsson100502232
Thomas Novak100502200
David Kampf100401122
Hampus Lindholm100501102
Esa Lindell99501162
Mikey Anderson100501126
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000
Mathieu Joseph1001000-10

CON
Joey Daccord9753112.750.9260
Vitek Vanecek1000000000