• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    0 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 100 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
15100 Pittsburgh Penguins- Chicago Blackhawks---
69491 Chicago Blackhawks- Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

: 3-2-1 (W1)

: 1-1-1

: 3-2-1

CON
Jason Robertson100633632
Bo Horvat100633644
Clayton Keller1006246-50
Trevor Zegras1006246-42
Jack Hughes100604420
Evander Kane100621328
Cam York100603340
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Andrew Peeke100611240
Jordan Martinook100611264
Mario Ferraro100602242
William Eklund100602200
Max Domi1006101033
Josh Norris1006101-64
Marco Kasper100301132
Vincent Desharnais1006011-516
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100200000
David Perron100300010
Kris Letang1006000-44
Aaron Ekblad100600030

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood9963212.600.9180
Frederik Andersen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

: 3-3-0 (L1)

: 0-2-0

: 3-3-0

CON
Tomas Hertl100626830
Teuvo Teravainen100633630
Pavel Zacha1006246-42
Nick Schmaltz100623500
Brad Marchand100614504
Alex Newhook1006314-40
Cale Makar976134-28
Andrei Kuzmenko100612320
Taylor Raddysh100611200
Ryan Hartman1006112-10
Simon Edvinsson1006112-17
Louis Crevier100602204
Brock Boeser100610100
MacKenzie Weegar100610106
Jaccob Slavin100601102
Justin Danforth100601100
Mattias Ekholm996011-210
Colton Sissons1006000-42

CON
Darcy Kuemper10042203.670.8960
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020